stipendier

Här listas alla SKAP:s stipendie- och prismottagare i kronologisk ordning. För alfabetisk ordning, klicka här.
L
Ralph Lundsten SKAP-stipendium 1990
Lisa Långbacka Eriksson SKAP-stipendium 2015
Marie Länne Persson Ulf Peder Olrogs minne 2015
Sara Löfgren SKAP-stipendium 2011
Jennie Löfgren SKAP-stipendium 2013
Kjell Lönnå SKAP-stipendium 2003
Arne Löthman SKAP-stipendium 1995
Dick Lövgren (Meshuggah) SKAP-stipendium 2014
Inga Löw SKAP-stipendium 1987
Ricke Löw SKAP-stipendium 1984
Ricke Löw Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 1997
Solveig Löwenhard Fritz Gustaf Grafströms stipendiefond 1970
M
Veronica Maggio SKAP-stipendium 2009
Jan Magnarsson SKAP-stipendium 1998
Edda Magnason SKAP-stipendium 2014
Ola Magnell Evert Taubes minne 2015
Ola Magnell SKAP-stipendium 1977
Ola Magnell Sven Paddocks minnesfond 2002
Kaj Magnusson SKAP-stipendium 1987
Per Magnusson SKAP-stipendium 2004
Charlie Malmberg SKAP-stipendium 1999
Paula af Malmborg SKAP-stipendium 1990
Jens Malmlöf SKAP-stipendium 2010
Dan Gisen Malmqvist SKAP-stipendium 2003
Yngwie Malmsteen SKAP-stipendium 2012
Maria Marcus SKAP-stipendium 2014
Mikael Marin SKAP-stipendium 2005
Petra Marklund SKAP-stipendium 2015
Namo Marouf (Lilla Namo) SKAP-stipendium 2016
Kristian Matsson (Tallest Man on Earth) SKAP-stipendium 2016
Andreas Mattsson SKAP-stipendium 2008
Totte Mattsson SKAP-stipendium 1998
Edvard Matz Evert Taubes minne 1995
Gunnar Medberg SKAP-stipendium 1981
Kettil Medelius SKAP-stipendium 2005
Anders Melander 1984
Bengt Melin Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 1987
Aaron Mellergårdh (Dirty Loops) SKAP-stipendium 2015
Paulo Mendonca SKAP-stipendium 1996
Joakim Mildner SKAP-stipendium 1992
Maria Misgeld Ulf Peder Olrogs minne 2016
Lisa Miskovsky SKAP:s jubileumspris 2003
Einar Moberg SKAP-stipendium 1967
Marcus Moberg SKAP:s jazzkompositionspris 2014
Einar Moberg Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 1979
Adrian Modiggård Ted Gärdestad-stipendiet 2015
Einar Molin Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 1980
Einar Molin Fred Winters minnesfond 1967
Gunnar Molthon Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 1985
Kalle Moraeus SKAP-stipendium 2005
Pererik Moraeus SKAP-stipendium 2005
Bert Månson SKAP-stipendium 1993
Bert Månson SKAP:s dansbandskompositionspris 2015
Maxida Märak SKAP-stipendium 2016
Ale Möller SKAP-stipendium 1991
Per Möller Jensen SKAP-stipendium 2011
N
Anders Neglin SKAP-stipendium 1989
Therese Nestor Ted Gärdestad-stipendiet 2015
Harry Nicolausson Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 1980
Nilla Nielsen SKAP-stipendium 2010
Mats Nileskär SKAP:s radiopris 2012
Andreas Nilsson SKAP-stipendium 2011
Jonah Nilsson SKAP-stipendium 2015
Lennart Nilsson SKAP:s radiopris 1991
Tony Nilsson SKAP-stipendium 2013
Joakim Nilsson SKAP-stipendium 2012
Ruben Nilsson SKAP-stipendium 1957
Alexandra Nilsson SKAP-stipendium 2007
Lisa Nilsson SKAP-stipendium 2002
Leif Nilsson Fred Winters minnesfond 1986
Marie Nilsson SKAP-stipendium 1991
Martin Nilsson SKAP-stipendium 1959
Stefan Nilsson SKAP-stipendium 1982
Stefan Nilsson Fred Winters minnesfond 2015
Christel Nilsson Ringdahl SKAP-stipendium 2015