stipendier

Här listas alla SKAP:s stipendie- och prismottagare i kronologisk ordning. För alfabetisk ordning, klicka här.
E
Marja Entrich Fred Winters minnesfond 1976
Marja Entrich SKAP-stipendium 1997
Carl-Otto Erasmie Fritz Gustaf Grafströms stipendiefond 1963
Folke Erbo Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 1980
Uno "Myggan" Ericson Karl Gerhards jubileumsfond 1998
Robert "Bobbie" Ericson Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 1999
Uno "Myggan" Ericson SKAP-stipendium 1972
Bobbie Ericson SKAP-stipendium 1964
Peter R Ericson SKAP-stipendium 2006
Christer Ericsson SKAP:s dansbandskompositionspris 2013
Christer Ericsson SKAP-stipendium 1995
Artur Erikson Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 1979
Ronny Eriksson SKAP-stipendium 1998
Lina Eriksson SKAP-stipendium 2012
Ronny Eriksson Karl Gerhards jubileumsfond 1995
Thomas "Orup" Eriksson SKAP-stipendium 1989
Claes Eriksson Karl Gerhards jubileumsfond 2010
Kenneth "Boa" Eriksson SKAP:s radiopris 1990
Allan Eriksson Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 1988
Claes Eriksson SKAP-stipendium 1990
Lars Eriksson SKAP-stipendium 1988
Martin "E-Type" Eriksson SKAP-stipendium 1999
Per Ulrik Eriksson SKAP-stipendium 1987
Johanna Eriksson Berhan SKAP:s jubileumspris 2010
Mirjam Eriksson Berhan SKAP:s jubileumspris 2010
Bengt Ernryd SKAP-stipendium 1989
Thomas Ernvik Fritz Gustaf Grafströms stipendiefond 1977
Marianne Evrell SKAP-stipendium 2011
F
Ardis Fagerholm SKAP-stipendium 1999
Örjan Fahlström SKAP-stipendium 1981
Lennart Falck Fred Winters minnesfond 1963
Anders Falk SKAP-stipendium 1986
Christian Falk SKAP-stipendium 2001
Carl Falk SKAP-stipendium 2015
Annika Fehling SKAP-stipendium 1997
Kent Finell SKAP:s radiopris 1998
Sarah Dawn Finer SKAP-stipendium 2013
Kent Fingal SKAP:s dansbandskompositionspris 2014
Gregory Fitzpatrick SKAP-stipendium 1989
Nils Fläcke Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 1990
Fläskkvartetten SKAP:s musikdramatikpris 2007
Mija Folkesson SKAP-stipendium 2011
Adam Forkelid SKAP-stipendium 2006
Ebba Forsberg SKAP-stipendium 2007
Monica Forsberg SKAP-stipendium 1984
Monica Forsberg SKAP:s dansbandskompositionspris 2010
Thomas Forsell SKAP-stipendium 1994
Gunnar Forshufvud Fritz Gustaf Grafströms stipendiefond 1972
Gunnar Forshufvud Fritz Gustaf Grafströms stipendiefond 1973
Ingela "Pling" Forsman Karl Gerhards jubileumsfond 2008
Ingela Forsman SKAP-stipendium 1985
Josephine Forsman SKAP-stipendium 2002
Allan Forss Einar Mobergs minne 1983
Lars Forssell Sven Paddocks minnesfond 2000
Lars Forssell Einar Mobergs minne 1984
Stefan Forssén Fritz Gustaf Grafströms stipendiefond 1976
Henry Fox Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 1988
Maja Francis SKAP-stipendium 2016
Erik Frank Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 1980
Marie Fredriksson Fred Winters minnesfond 2008
Marie Fredriksson SKAP-stipendium 1986
Freemuse SKAP:s specialpris 2011
Svante Fregert SKAP-stipendium 1984
Anders Fridén SKAP-stipendium 2007
Hans Fridlund SKAP:s radiopris 1993
Ellika Frisell SKAP-stipendium 2004
Lars-Göran Frisk Sven Paddocks minnesfond 1995
Niclas Frisk SKAP-stipendium 2003
Göran Fristorp SKAP-stipendium 1979
Göran Fristorp Evert Taubes minne 1997
Magnus Frykberg SKAP-stipendium 2013
Magnus Frykberg SKAP-stipendium 1991
Erik Frykman Fred Winters minnesfond 1961
Anders Fugelstad SKAP-stipendium 1987
Thomas Funck Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 2004