stipendier

Här listas alla SKAP:s stipendie- och prismottagare i kronologisk ordning. För alfabetisk ordning, klicka här.
2004
Jon Rekdal SKAP-stipendium 2004
Camilla Ringquist SKAP-stipendium 2004
Pugh Rogerfeldt Sven Paddocks minnesfond 2004
Erik Steen SKAP-stipendium 2004
2003
Lotta Ahlin SKAP-stipendium 2003
Peter Alexandersson SKAP-stipendium 2003
Thomas Almqvist SKAP-stipendium 2003
Dan Viktor Andersson SKAP-stipendium 2003
Lars Berghagen SKAP:s hederspris 2003
Marie Bergman Evert Taubes minne 2003
Arnthor Birgisson SKAP-stipendium 2003
Py Bäckman Sven Paddocks minnesfond 2003
Niclas Frisk SKAP-stipendium 2003
Bengt Haslum SKAP:s hederspris 2003
Lars Holm Fred Winters minnesfond 2003
Carin Kjellman Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 2003
Jonas Knutsson SKAP-stipendium 2003
Gunnel Linde SKAP-stipendium 2003
Jan Lundgren SKAP-stipendium 2003
Kristian Lundin SKAP-stipendium 2003
Kjell Lönnå SKAP-stipendium 2003
Dan Gisen Malmqvist SKAP-stipendium 2003
Lisa Miskovsky SKAP:s jubileumspris 2003
Povel Ramel Karl Gerhards jubileumsfond 2003
Staffan Ringbom SKAP-stipendium 2003
Johan Söderberg SKAP-stipendium 2003
Monica Törnell Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 2003
2002
Hans Alfredson Fred Winters minnesfond 2002
Maria Andersson SKAP-stipendium 2002
Thorstein Bergman Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 2002
Dan Bornemark SKAP-stipendium 2002
Tomas Boström SKAP-stipendium 2002
Håkan Broström SKAP-stipendium 2002
Andreas Carlsson SKAP-stipendium 2002
Krister Claeson SKAP-stipendium 2002
Arne Domnérus SKAP:s hederspris 2002
Arne Domnerus SKAP-stipendium 2002
Bernt Eklund Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 2002
Josephine Forsman SKAP-stipendium 2002
Ole Hjort SKAP-stipendium 2002
Bengt Janson SKAP-stipendium 2002
Lars Klevstrand Evert Taubes minne 2002
Rasmus Lindwall SKAP-stipendium 2002
Ola Magnell Sven Paddocks minnesfond 2002
Lisa Nilsson SKAP-stipendium 2002
Adam Nordén SKAP-stipendium 2002
Margareta Olin SKAP-stipendium 2002
Ola Salo Svensson SKAP:s jubileumspris 2002
Marcos Ubeda SKAP-stipendium 2002
Robert Wells SKAP-stipendium 2002
Robert Wåtz SKAP-stipendium 2002
2001
Pernilla Andersson SKAP-stipendium 2001
Meja Beckman SKAP-stipendium 2001
Douglas Carr SKAP-stipendium 2001
Eagle-Eye Cherry SKAP-stipendium 2001
Per Ekdahl SKAP:s jubileumspris 2001
Christian Falk SKAP-stipendium 2001
Feven Ghebremicael SKAP:s jubileumspris 2001
Elisabet Hermodsson Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 2001
Örjan Högberg SKAP-stipendium 2001
Lars In de Betou SKAP-stipendium 2001
Lars Karlsson SKAP-stipendium 2001
Jan Levander SKAP-stipendium 2001
Roland Levin SKAP:s hederspris 2001
Thomas Lindahl SKAP-stipendium 2001
Gösta Linderholm Sven Paddocks minnesfond 2001
Magnus Lindh SKAP-stipendium 2001
Anders Lundin SKAP-stipendium 2001
Mats Nörklit SKAP-stipendium 2001
Leif Strand Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 2001
Peder Svan SKAP-stipendium 2001
Svenska Visakademien Evert Taubes minne 2001
Harald Svensson SKAP-stipendium 2001
Björn Ulvaeus Fred Winters minnesfond 2001
2000
Joakim Agnas SKAP-stipendium 2000