stipendier

Här listas alla SKAP:s stipendie- och prismottagare i kronologisk ordning. För alfabetisk ordning, klicka här.
2000
Rune Andersson Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 2000
Margot Borgström Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 2000
Jennifer Brown SKAP-stipendium 2000
Ulf Dageby SKAP-stipendium 2000
Tommy Ekman SKAP-stipendium 2000
Jörgen Elofsson SKAP-stipendium 2000
Lars Forssell Sven Paddocks minnesfond 2000
Alf Hambe Fred Winters minnesfond 2000
Sara Isaksson SKAP-stipendium 2000
Patrik Isaksson SKAP-stipendium 2000
Titiyo Jah SKAP-stipendium 2000
Per "Texas" Johansson SKAP-stipendium 2000
Stefan Jämtbäck SKAP-stipendium 2000
Martin Klaman SKAP-stipendium 2000
Anna-Lena Laurin-Bergcrantz SKAP-stipendium 2000
Ulla Skoog Karl Gerhards jubileumsfond 2000
Lasse Tennander Evert Taubes minne 2000
Basse Wickman SKAP-stipendium 2000
1999
Carl Anton Axelsson Sven Paddocks minnesfond 1999
Sven-Eric Dahlberg SKAP-stipendium 1999
Stefan Demert Evert Taubes minne 1999
Dilbahar "Dilba" Demirbag SKAP-stipendium 1999
Robert "Bobbie" Ericson Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 1999
Martin "E-Type" Eriksson SKAP-stipendium 1999
Ardis Fagerholm SKAP-stipendium 1999
Thomas G:son SKAP-stipendium 1999
Berit Grebenö Karl Gerhards jubileumsfond 1999
Claes Grebenö Karl Gerhards jubileumsfond 1999
Thord Gummesson Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 1999
Malin Hülphers SKAP-stipendium 1999
Kjell Höglund Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 1999
Bengt Jacobsson Karl Gerhards jubileumsfond 1999
Leif Jordansson SKAP-stipendium 1999
Magnus Lindgren SKAP-stipendium 1999
Jeanette Lindström SKAP-stipendium 1999
Karin Liungman SKAP-stipendium 1999
Charlie Malmberg SKAP-stipendium 1999
Lennart Nyhlén SKAP-stipendium 1999
Bernt Rosengren Fred Winters minnesfond 1999
Stephen Simmonds SKAP-stipendium 1999
Kurt Spjuth SKAP-stipendium 1999
Freddie Wadling SKAP-stipendium 1999
Lars Winnerbäck SKAP-stipendium 1999
1998
Sven Angleflod Karl Gerhards jubileumsfond 1998
Claes Astin SKAP:s radiopris 1998
Anders Bagge SKAP-stipendium 1998
Joakim Berg SKAP-stipendium 1998
Anders Berglund Fred Winters minnesfond 1998
Hector Bingert SKAP-stipendium 1998
Eva Engdahl-Tegestam Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 1998
Uno "Myggan" Ericson Karl Gerhards jubileumsfond 1998
Ronny Eriksson SKAP-stipendium 1998
Kent Finell SKAP:s radiopris 1998
Oscar Hedlund Einar Mobergs minne 1998
Peter Himmelstrand Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 1998
Sid Jansson Evert Taubes minne 1998
Gert Lengstrand Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 1998
Thomas Lundkvist SKAP-stipendium 1998
Jan Magnarsson SKAP-stipendium 1998
Totte Mattsson SKAP-stipendium 1998
Johan Norberg SKAP-stipendium 1998
Martin "Max Martin" Sandberg SKAP-stipendium 1998
Thore Skogman Sven Paddocks minnesfond 1998
Rose-Marie Stråhle SKAP-stipendium 1998
Thomas Sundström SKAP-stipendium 1998
Esbjörn Svensson SKAP-stipendium 1998
Ann-Sofie Söderqvist SKAP-stipendium 1998
Björn Tollin SKAP-stipendium 1998
Sophie Zelmani SKAP-stipendium 1998
1997
Kent Andersson Karl Gerhards jubileumsfond 1997
Lars Bagge Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 1997
Stephan Berg SKAP-stipendium 1997
Robert Broberg Sven Paddocks minnesfond 1997
Robin "Robyn" Carlsson SKAP-stipendium 1997
Monica Dominique Ejnar Westlings minnesfond 1997